2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reparación, rehabilitación, renovación y mantenimiento de las redes de saneamiento y agua municipal
Description: Reparación, rehabilitación, renovación y mantenimiento de las redes de saneamiento y agua municipal
Internal identifier: 2026/118
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45232151 Water-main refurbishment construction work, 45232410 Sewerage work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0