663422-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Unterhaltsreinigung ELW
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Unterhaltsreinigung ELW
Description: Unterhaltsreinigung für die Einrichtungen des Eigenbetrieb Leben & Wohnen
Internal identifier: 2026-120-Fi-O-EU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Position
Description: Los 1: - Parkheim Berg (Pflegeeinrichtung) - Parkheim Berg Ottostraße 11 - Willy-Körner-Haus im Geerationenzentrum Kornhasen
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Description: Los 2: - Hans-Ren Stift (bis voraussichtlich Ende 2028) - Filderhof - Haus Rohrer Höhe der Rudolf Schmid und Hermann Schmid Stiftung
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Description: Los 3: - Zamenhof - Rudolf Schmid und Hermann Schmid Schule für Pflegeberufe - Zentraler Dienst
Internal identifier: LOT-0003