663439-2026 - Competition
Spain – Building-cleaning services – Servicio de limpieza del Centro Gallego de Tecnificación Deportiva de Pontevedra (CGTD)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza del Centro Gallego de Tecnificación Deportiva de Pontevedra (CGTD)
Description: Servicio de limpieza del Centro Gallego de Tecnificación Deportiva de Pontevedra (CGTD)
Internal identifier: 2026-SEDP 03- CR
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-SEDP 03-CR