Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71356200 Technical assistance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Aleea Privighetorilor nr.1A, sector 1, Municipiul București