2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Μελέτη για τη στρατηγική διαχείρισης ανθρώπινων πόρων
Description: Μελέτη για τη στρατηγική διαχείρισης ανθρώπινων πόρων της Ελληνικής Αστυνομίας στο πλαίσιο της ολοκληρωμένης διαχείρισης συνόρων
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79410000 Business and management consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79414000 Human resources management consultancy services, 79415200 Design consultancy services, 72246000 Systems consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Μελέτη για τη στρατηγική διαχείρισης ανθρώπινων πόρων της Ελληνικής Αστυνομίας