663486-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electricity distribution – Belieferung von Strom für die Stadt Zeitz für den Lieferzeitraum 2027 und 2028
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Belieferung von Strom für die Stadt Zeitz für den Lieferzeitraum 2027 und 2028
Description: Belieferung von Strom für die Stadt Zeitz für den Lieferzeitraum 2027 und 2028 Los 1 (SLP) Los 2 (Straßenbeleuchtung) Los 3 (RLM)
Internal identifier: 633104/22/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 65310000 Electricity distribution
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1 SLP
Description: Los 1 (SLP)
Internal identifier: 633104/22/2026 Los 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2 Straßenbeleuchtung
Description: Los 2 Straßenbeleuchtung
Internal identifier: 633104/22/2026 Los 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Los 3 RLM
Description: Los 3 RLM
Internal identifier: 633104/22/2026 Los 3