2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition de terreaux, d'engrais et autres fournitures horticoles pour le Département de l'Aude - relance suite à déclaration sans suite
Description: Acquisition de terreaux, d'engrais et autres fournitures horticoles pour le Département de l'Aude - relance suite à déclaration sans suite
Internal identifier: 26S0064
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03120000 Horticultural and nursery products
Additional classification (cpv): 16160000 Miscellaneous gardening equipment, 24440000 Miscellaneous fertilisers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fournitures horticoles, lutte biologique, outillage à main et irrigation
Description: Fournitures horticoles, lutte biologique, outillage à main et irrigation
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Additional classification (cpv): 16160000 Miscellaneous gardening equipment
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Nutrition végétale, semences et anti-nuisibles
Description: Nutrition végétale, semences et anti-nuisibles
Internal identifier: Lot 2
Additional classification (cpv): 24440000 Miscellaneous fertilisers