2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre relatif à l'organisation et la fourniture de spectacles pyrotechniques
Description: Accord-cadre relatif à l'organisation et la fourniture de spectacles pyrotechniques
Internal identifier: MCH26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92360000 Pyrotechnic services
Additional classification (cpv): 92360000 Pyrotechnic services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1879159