2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rozbudowa Punktu Selektywnej Zbiórki Odpadów w miejscowości Karsko
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest rozbudowa Punktu Selektywnej Zbiórki Odpadów w miejscowości Karsko, gm. Nowogródek Pomorski, poprzez rozbudowę obiektu socjalno-biurowego o komponent sali edukacyjnej z zapleczem sanitarnym oraz budowę zadaszonych boksów magazynowych wraz z wyposażeniem – załącznik B do SWZ. Zamówienie obejmuje również dostawę systemu pojemników do selektywnej zbiórki (budowa 7 gniazd miniPSZOK24h, 14 modułów Elektroniczny Licznik Odpadów – w zabudowie wielorodzinnej, inteligentne moduły wyposażone w kontrolę dostępu, wagi legalizacyjne, pomiar zapełnienia, system monitoringu). Zamontowanie systemu informatycznego oraz zapewnienie dostępu i licencji do informatycznej warstwy centralnej przez okres utworzenia i gwarancji – załącznik nr A do SWZ.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 34928480 Waste and rubbish containers and bins, 45262400 Structural steel erection work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 45314320 Installation of computer cabling, 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus, 35123500 Video identification systems, 35121300 Security fittings, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45233250 Surfacing work except for roads, 45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45223000 Structures construction work, 45223800 Assembly and erection of prefabricated structures, 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45400000 Building completion work, 45440000 Painting and glazing work, 45442000 Application work of protective coatings, 45442200 Application work of anti-corrosive coatings, 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: BRG.271.16.2025.AF