2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ÖPAG - Betreiber Postsportquartier Hernals - Sportanlagen
Description: Postsportquartier Hernals - Betrieb von Sportanlagen
Internal identifier: 174128
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92610000 Sports facilities operation services
Additional classification (cpv): 92600000 Sporting services, 92620000 Sport-related services, 45212290 Repair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilities, 77320000 Sports fields maintenance services, 45236119 Repair work on sports fields, 45212221 Construction work in connection with structures for sports ground, 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities, 45112720 Landscaping work for sports grounds and recreational areas, 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work, 77314000 Grounds maintenance services, 45236110 Flatwork for sports fields, 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services, 55310000 Restaurant waiter services, 55330000 Cafeteria services, 55400000 Beverage-serving services, 55410000 Bar management services, 55000000 Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-7315
Description: Postsportquartier Hernals – Betrieb von Sportanlagen