2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DeepStor-1 Exploration Well: Cased hole logging of Section II and Open-Hole Logging of section IIIa
Description: The scope of work comprises geophysical logging of the DeepStor-1 well after Section II has been cased and cemented and Section IIIa has been drilled. In the fol-lowing, we give the gene-ral conditions of the work before detailing the logging tasks to be performed with the associated technical conditions. Weitere Details siehe Appendix A_Logging_Specification for services
Internal identifier: 80085-807
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001