Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77211500 Tree-maintenance services, 77211600 Tree seeding, 77312000 Weed-clearance services, 77313000 Parks maintenance services, 77314100 Grassing services, 77341000 Tree pruning, 77342000 Hedge trimming
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Skierniewicki (PL715)
Country: Poland