2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: "Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un autoruzraudzība Ambulatorā centra un Observācijas būvdarbiem Inženieru ielā 60, Ventspilī"
Description: "Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un autoruzraudzība Ambulatorā centra un Observācijas būvdarbiem Inženieru ielā 60, Ventspilī"
Internal identifier: ZRS 2026/11
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000