663633-2026 - Competition
Italy – Parenteral nutrition products – 25FAR006. CUC - PRODOTTI PER NUTRIZIONE PARENTERALE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 25FAR006. CUC - PRODOTTI PER NUTRIZIONE PARENTERALE
Description: 25FAR006. CUC - PRODOTTI PER NUTRIZIONE PARENTERALE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33692200 Parenteral nutrition products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 01
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 01
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 02
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 03
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 03
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 04
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 04
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 05
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 05
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 06
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 06
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 07
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 07
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 08
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 08
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 09
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 09
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 10
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 11
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 12
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 13
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 14
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 15
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 16
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 17
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 18
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 19
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 20
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 21
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 22
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 23
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 24
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 25
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 26
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 27
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 28
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 29
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 30
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 31
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 32
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 33
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 34
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 35
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 36
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 37
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 38
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 39
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 40
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 41
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 42
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 43
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 44
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 45
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 46
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 47
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 48
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 49
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 50
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 51
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 51
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 52
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 52
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 53
Description: 25FAR006.CUC - Lotto 53