663682-2026 - Competition
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Beratungs- und IT-Dienstleistungen im Bereich Kubernetes-Plattform - AISEC-2026-0019-PR1260598
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beratungs- und IT-Dienstleistungen im Bereich Kubernetes-Plattform - AISEC-2026-0019-PR1260598
Description: Konzeption, Aufbau und Übergabe einer On-Premises-Kubernetes-Plattform
Internal identifier: AISEC-2026-0019-PR1260598
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Projekt über die restliche Zeit in 2026, 2027 und 2028 (2028 als Option)
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Der Auftraggeber ist berechtigt den Auftrag in 2028 zu verlängern.