663747-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Industrial machinery – Viličarji (sklopi 1, 2 in 3)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Viličarji (sklopi 1, 2 in 3)
Description: Predmet naročila so viličarji (sklopi 1, 2 in 3).
Internal identifier: JN 41/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Viličar dizel nosilnosti 3,5 tone – 1 kos
Description: Sklop 1: »viličar dizel nosilnosti 3,5 tone – 1 kos«.
Internal identifier: 576596
Additional classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Viličar dizel nosilnosti 10 ton – 1 kos
Description: Sklop 2: »viličar dizel nosilnosti 10 ton – 1 kos«.
Internal identifier: 576597
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Viličar dizel nosilnosti 33 ton – 1 kos
Description: Sklop 3: »viličar dizel nosilnosti 33 ton – 1 kos«.
Internal identifier: 576598