663752-2026 - Competition
Spain – Network equipment – Suministro de varios sistemas de ciberseguridad con servicios de instalación y soporte 2026-2029
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de varios sistemas de ciberseguridad con servicios de instalación y soporte 2026-2029
Description: Procedimiento abierto sujeto a regulación armonizada (SARA) y a recurso especial - URGENTE
Internal identifier: 94/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Ver Memoria del órgano gestor
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32424000 Network infrastructure, 48730000 Security software package, 48821000 Network servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000