664049-2026 - Competition
Poland – Software package and information systems – Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Grębów
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Grębów
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest realizacja projektu pn. ,, Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Grębów” dofinansowanego w ramach priorytetu FEPK.01 Konkurencyjna i Cyfrowa Gospodarka, działanie FEPK.01.02 Cyfryzacja programu regionalnego Fundusze Europejskie dla Podkarpacia na lata 2021-2027 Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do SWZ
Internal identifier: ZP.271.2.8.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services, 72222300 Information technology services, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 35100000 Emergency and security equipment, 38421100 Water meters, 48761000 Anti-virus software package, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213300 Desktop computer, 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 48730000 Security software package, 48730000 Security software package