Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Argeş (RO311)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Str. Tineretului, nr. 4, localitatea Pitești, judetul Argeș