Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Options:
Description of the options: El contrato será prorrogable por 12 meses
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Almería (ES611)
Country: Spain