Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment, 90514000 Refuse recycling services
Place of performance
Postal address: Kreis Recklinghausen
Town: Kreis Recklinghausen
Postcode: 45657