664288-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Miscellaneous food products – Pārtikas produktu piegāde Jelgavas valstspilsētas izglītības iestādēm
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pārtikas produktu piegāde Jelgavas valstspilsētas izglītības iestādēm
Description: Pārtikas produktu piegāde Jelgavas valstspilsētas izglītības iestādēm
Internal identifier: JVP 2026/120/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Additional classification (cpv): 15811100 Bread, 15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products, 15612000 Cereal or vegetable flour and related products, 15820000 Rusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakes, 15130000 Meat products, 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products, 15200000 Prepared and preserved fish, 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products, 15331000 Processed vegetables, 15332000 Processed fruit and nuts, 15332200 Jams and marmalades; fruit jellies; fruit or nut purée and pastes, 15400000 Animal or vegetable oils and fats, 15870000 Condiments and seasonings, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15500000 Dairy products, 03142500 Eggs, 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices, 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products, 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1.daļa - Maize un svaigi maizes izstrādājumi
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2.daļa - Graudu, miltu, cietes produkti, cepumi
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3.daļa - Gaļa un gaļas produkti
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4.daļa - Zivju produkti
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5.daļa - Svaigi augļi un dārzeņi
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 6.daļa - Pārstrādāti augļi, dārzeņi, rieksti, ievārījumi, biezeņi
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 7.daļa - Eļļas, tauki, garšvielas, piedevas, kakao, saldumi
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 8.daļa - Piena produkti
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 9.daļa – Olas
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 10.daļa - Dzērieni, sulas, kafija un tēja