664385-2026 - Competition
Germany – Security services – Wach- und Sicherheitsdienstleistungen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wach- und Sicherheitsdienstleistungen
Description: Wach- und Sicherheitsleistungen an allen Standorten der Fachhochschule Südwestfalen.
Internal identifier: VG-Nr. 2026 / 0505
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79711000 Alarm-monitoring services, 79713000 Guard services, 79715000 Patrol services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Wach- und Sicherheitsleistungen Iserlohn
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Die loseigenen Angaben wurden jeweils in den Leistungssbeschreibungen erfasst.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Wach- und Sicherheitsleistungen Hagen und Lüdenscheid
Description: Wach- und Sicherheitsleistungen Hagen und Lüdenscheid
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Wach- und Sicherheitsleistungen Meschede
Description: Wach- und Sicherheitsleistungen Meschede
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Wach- und Sicherheitsleistungen Soest
Description: Wach- und Sicherheitsleistungen Soest
Internal identifier: 4