664496-2026 - Competition
Italy – Social work services with accommodation – Le Rondini
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Le Rondini
Description: Concessione del servizio di gestione della comunità alloggio e comunità integrata presso la residenza per anziani “Le Rondini”
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311000 Social work services with accommodation
Additional classification (cpv): 85311100 Welfare services for the elderly
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Concessione del servizio di gestione
Description: Concessione del servizio di gestione
Internal identifier: 1