664498-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Television production services – Usluge najma LED ekrana
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Usluge najma LED ekrana
Description: Usluge najma LED ekrana
Internal identifier: VV-3/27
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92221000 Television production services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000