664589-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Energy and related services – Poskytování energetických služeb metodou EPC v Plzeňském kraji
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services - Works - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Poskytování energetických služeb metodou EPC v Plzeňském kraji
Description: Předmětem této zakázky je poskytování energetických služeb se zaručeným výsledkem. V rámci zakázky bude poskytovatelem služeb vypracován návrh energeticky úsporných opatření a jejich realizace - dodávka a montáž navržených úsporných opatření, potřebná inženýrská činnost a energetický management včetně kontroly instalovaného zařízení u objektů příspěvkových organizací Plzeňského kraje: Střední průmyslová škola dopravní, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99, Domov Harmonie, Centrum sociálních služeb Mirošov, p. o., Centrum sociálních služeb Tachov, p. o., vedoucí k finanční úspoře nákladů na provoz objektů.
Internal identifier: EPC projekty pro Plzeňský kraj
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: uvedeno v zadávací dokumentaci
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Works, Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 71314000 Energy and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work, 42160000 Boiler installations, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems, 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules, 45232141 Heating works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Additional classification (cpv): 42160000 Boiler installations, 45300000 Building installation work, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems, 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules, 45232141 Heating works