2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance et Support du Logiciel SAGE 1000 FRP en mode SaaS
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet la sélection d'un prestataire pour la maintenance et support du logiciel SAGE 1000 FRP en mode SaaS
Internal identifier: 2026-074
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212218 License management software development services
Additional classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1878966