664691-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Refuse and waste related services – Collecte et transport de déchets sur le territoire de la commune de Käerjeng
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Collecte et transport de déchets sur le territoire de la commune de Käerjeng
Description: Collecte et transport de déchets
Internal identifier: 2602451
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90511200 Household-refuse collection services, 90511400 Paper collecting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0