664698-2026 - Competition
France – Tents – Location et installation de structures évènementielles (CTS)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Location et installation de structures évènementielles (CTS)
Description: Location et installation de chapiteaux, tentes et structures pour le Festival international et le Marché du film d'animation d'Annecy 2027
Internal identifier: CIT-2609-07
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39522530 Tents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mifa Impérial
Description: Mifa Impérial
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Mifa Campus
Description: Mifa Campus
Internal identifier: 2