2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Etude de la gestion des déchets sur le massif de la Rhune et des zones transfrontalières
Description: Etude de la gestion des déchets sur le massif de la Rhune et des zones transfrontalières 3 phases
Internal identifier: dechets_rhune_poctefa
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79311000 Survey services
Additional classification (cpv): 79311000 Survey services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PA-1880029