664752-2026 - Competition
Austria – Surface coating construction work – Erweiterung Fuschlseebad - Malerarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Erweiterung Fuschlseebad - Malerarbeiten
Description: Malerarbeiten in der Erweiterung und im Bestand des Fuschlseebads.
Internal identifier: 19713
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233228 Surface coating construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-8176