664829-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Unterhaltsreinigung für das Rehazentrum Oberharz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Unterhaltsreinigung für das Rehazentrum Oberharz
Description: Unterhaltsreinigung für das Rehazentrum Oberharz
Internal identifier: ZV-2026-0054
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 1 Los, Vertragslaufzeit: 01.04.2027 - 31.03.2031 mit der Option um zweimalige Verlängerung um je ein Jahr.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: 2-malige Verlängerungsoption um jeweils 1 Jahr