664860-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Control, safety or signalling equipment for parking facilities – Vervanging Parkeerroute Informatie Systeem (PRIS)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vervanging Parkeerroute Informatie Systeem (PRIS)
Description: De voorgenomen opdracht betreft het vervangen van het huidige Parkeerroute Informatie Systeem (PRIS) en het onderhouden van het nieuwe systeem gedurende de gehele levensduur van de installatie.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34996300 Control, safety or signalling equipment for parking facilities
Additional classification (cpv): 34926000 Car park control equipment, 51214000 Installation services of parking meter equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000