2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Emission et livraison de chèques d'accompagnement personnalisé (CAP) à destination de publics en précarité pour le Département de la Vienne.
Description: Emission et livraison de chèques d'accompagnement personnalisé (CAP) à destination de publics en précarité pour le Département de la Vienne.
Internal identifier: 26-DACP-008
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22440000 Cheque forms
Additional classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0