See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dobava čistil
Description: Dobava čistil za potrebe Doma upokojencev Ptuj
Internal identifier: JN-77954
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39831240 Cleaning compounds
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: kuhinja
Description: čistila za potrebe kuhinje
Internal identifier: 577170
Additional classification (cpv): 39831240 Cleaning compounds
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: objekt
Description: čistila za potrebe objekta
Internal identifier: 577171
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: pralnica
Description: čistila in oprema za nevtralizacijo odpadne vode za potrebe pralnice
Internal identifier: 577172