665013-2026 - Competition
Spain – Beach cleaning services – Servicios de limpieza de playas del litoral Guipuzcoano.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de limpieza de playas del litoral Guipuzcoano.
Description: Servicios de limpieza de playas del litoral Guipuzcoano.
Internal identifier: 2026/30-GP-ZE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90680000 Beach cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0