665072-2026 - Competition
Spain – Office cleaning services – Servicio de limpieza edificios Delegación AEAT Granada
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza edificios Delegación AEAT Granada
Description: Las necesidades y requisitos que deben satisfacerse en este procedimiento son las definidas en el Pliego de Cláusulas Administrativas Particulares.
Internal identifier: 26180077200
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 98311000 Laundry-collection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000