665190-2026 - Competition
Poland – Miscellaneous computer equipment – ZK-DZP.262.43.2026 Dostawa sprzętu komputerowego
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ZK-DZP.262.43.2026 Dostawa sprzętu komputerowego
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest zakup wraz z dostawą sprzętu komputerowego wg Załącznika Nr 2 (Specyfikacja techniczna – Opis przedmiotu zamówienia kol. 2) do SWZ
Internal identifier: ZK-DZP.262.43.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 30214000 Workstations, 30211000 Mainframe computer
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Stacja robocza HPC/AI – 1 szt.
Description: Stacja robocza HPC/AI – 1 szt.