2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adaptacja pomieszczeń budynku Zespołu Opieki Zdrowotnej w Nysie na potrzeby Pracowni Tomografii Komputerowej (TK) wraz z dostawą aparatury diagnostycznej
Description: Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera: 1) OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA - Specyfikacja przedmiotowa Tomograf komputerowy. 2) Program Funkcjonalno-użytkowy
Internal identifier: DZZP-344/39/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 33115000 Tomography devices, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45331100 Central-heating installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera: 1) OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA Specyfikacja przedmiotowa Tomograf komputerowy. 2) Program Funkcjonalno użytkowy