2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de asesoría fiscal para Corporación y grupo
Description: Procedimiento Restringido
Internal identifier: CEPA-2026-00004
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79220000 Fiscal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000