665266-2026 - Competition
Finland – Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus) – Vakiovaunujen hankinta
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vakiovaunujen hankinta
Description: Hankinnan kohteena ovat tarjouspyynnön liitteissä määritellyt vakiovaunut. Vakiovaunujen tekniset vaatimukset on kuvattu hankinta-asiakirjoissa.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-057842-LOT-0001