665292-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work for school buildings – Fassadensanierung am Lichtenberg Gymnasium Cuxhaven
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fassadensanierung am Lichtenberg Gymnasium Cuxhaven
Description: Zimmer-, Dachabdichtungs- und Klempnerarbeiten
Internal identifier: 26-059EU-B-18
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45261410 Roof insulation work, 45422000 Carpentry installation work, 45261300 Flashing and guttering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Zimmer-, Dachabdichtungs- und Klempnerarbeiten Nachfolgende Arbeiten sind hierfür am Lichtenberg Gymnasium durchzuführen: Wiederherstellung der - Sparrenlage einschl. Dachschalung - Dachentwässerung und - Dachabdichtung
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 26-059EU-B-18
Options:
Description of the options: Ausführungsfrist für die Westfassade: 02. KW - 05. KW 2027 Ausführungsfrist für die Ostfassade: 14. KW - 16. KW 2027