665422-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Internet services – Interneta pakalpojumu nodrošinājums
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Interneta pakalpojumu nodrošinājums
Description: Interneta pakalpojumu nodrošinājums
Internal identifier: LVP 2026/166
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72400000 Internet services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000