665509-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Resurskonsult inom samordning av sociala krav till VO Stora projekt, Norrbotniabanan
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Resurskonsult inom samordning av sociala krav till VO Stora projekt, Norrbotniabanan
Description: Samordnare inom sociala krav på stabsenheten. Fokusområdena är arbetsrättsliga villkor samt andra områden inom sociala krav och arbetslivskriminalitet
Internal identifier: KOM-421253
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Resurskonsult inom samordning av sociala krav till VO Stora projekt, Norrbotniabanan