665665-2026 - Competition
Poland – Various medicinal products – LEKI 35
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LEKI 35
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa leku do programów lekowych
Internal identifier: ZP-26-124UN
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: art.138 ust.2
Main features of the procedure: https://www.platformazakupowa.pl
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pakiet 1
Description: produkt leczniczy
Internal identifier: Pakiet 1
Options:
Description of the options: poz 1 – 1 000 szt poz 2 – 5 szt poz 3 – 100 szt