2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Trusted Research Environment (TRE) als Minimum Viable Product (MVP) für RIDLOP
Description: Trusted Research Environment (TRE) als Minimum Viable Product (MVP) für RIDLOP
Internal identifier: GESIS-2026-0009
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Die Beschaffung betrifft die Konfiguration, Integration, technische Abnahme und den kontrollierten Pilotbetrieb einer minimal funktionsfähigen Version (Minimum Viable Product - MVP) der RIDLOP Trusted Research Environment (TRE) über einen Vertragszeitraum von 13 Monaten ab Vertragsbeginn.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000