665800-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Cooling and ventilation equipment – Ramavtal Luftfilter till ventilationssystem
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal Luftfilter till ventilationssystem
Description: Ramavtal Luftfilter till ventilationssystem, Nuvarande avtals nr.80578 Skolfastigheter, Uppsala parkering, Uppsala arenor och fastigheter önskar vara med på denna upphandling.
Internal identifier: KSN-2026-01477
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42500000 Cooling and ventilation equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 42514310 Air filters, 71315410 Inspection of ventilation system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000