2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fassadensanierung SVLFG Geschäftsstelle Landshut - Los 09 - Tiefgaragensanierung
Description: - Sanierung/Instandsetzung Tiefgarage mit 18 Stellplätzen inkl. Abbruch/Wiederaufbau Tiefgaragenabfahrt - ca. 695 m² Betonsanierung mit Beschichtung - ca. 55 m³ Abbruch
Internal identifier: 21/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health
Additional classification (cpv): 45262300 Concrete work, 45453100 Refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 09 - Tiefgaragensanierung
Description: - Sanierung/Instandsetzung Tiefgarage mit 18 Stellplätzen inkl. Abbruch/Wiederaufbau Tiefgaragenabfahrt. - ca. 695 m² Betonsanierung mit Beschichtung - ca. 55 m³ Abbruch
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 20/2026