See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition de boîtes à gants dans le cadre du projet 3NC
Description: la présente consultation concerne l'acquisition, la livraison, l'installation, la mise en service et la formation de boîtes à gants pour 3 lycées de Normandie dans le cadre du projet 3NC (Nucléaire Normandie Nouvelles Compétences)
Internal identifier: 2026-FCS-DLN-0063
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35113200 Nuclear, biological, chemical and radiological protection equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35113200 Nuclear, biological, chemical and radiological protection equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1818844