2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renovación de áreas de juegos infantiles, calistenia y biosaludables en parques de titularidad municipal. (TRES LOTES).
Description: Renovación de áreas de juegos infantiles, calistenia y biosaludables en parques de titularidad municipal. (TRES LOTES).
Internal identifier: 76/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43325000 Park and playground equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 37535200 Playground equipment, 45236290 Repair work on recreational areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1º área infantil, de calistenia y biosaludable del parque de Santa Ana.
Description: Lote 1º área infantil, de calistenia y biosaludable del parque de Santa Ana.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2º área infantil y calistenia del parque Dos Ríos.
Description: Lote 2º área infantil y calistenia del parque Dos Ríos.
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3º área de calistenia de La Melgosa.
Description: Lote 3º área de calistenia de La Melgosa.
Internal identifier: 3